Final ranking (percent)

Open Gauchoux 2026 - 2 stars

all category

PlaceNameSurnameCountryHorse1 - Tower 901 - Tower 90 (%)2 - Hunt (Long Single)2 - Hunt (Long Single) (%)3 - Raid 2333 - Raid 233 (%)Total
1CarolineRenaudFranceSERIEUX DU CLOS59.9182.9556.93581.3866.0193.33257.66
2LeiaSunterUnited KingdomLindy Hop de Gauchoux60.95584.4050.65272.4060.0584.90241.70
3Ramsey MorganneGunterUnited StatesVol au Vent Massou40.6056.2262.98390.0261.0386.29232.52
4KarenErringtonUnited KingdomTante (Importante)56.57578.3446.79766.8958.1882.26227.48
5AngelinaCERUTTI CHAIXFranceUlloway du ramplan38.08552.7369.966100.0050.9872.08224.81
6JustineBordFranceSolstice d’alene44.6061.7654.48277.8749.3569.77209.40
7KimberleyJeronimusNetherlandsBELLE DE L'AUGERIE41.18557.0324.71935.3370.73100.00192.36
8RosieReedUnited KingdomVodka72.22100.007.35710.5255.6878.72189.24
9FeiYeChinaUbac Black62.8387.0025.09535.8743.9562.14185.00
10MallorieMichotteBelgiumFox Trott57.61579.7811.50716.4559.5884.24180.46
11KarenHaoUnited StatesPassion de l'Haute46.5064.3927.93939.9346.5965.87170.19
12WenqingLuoChinaChinggis Ar C'hoat38.26552.9838.52455.0643.9562.14170.18
13InesBlattLuxembourgToutechen Ar C'hoat39.99555.3821.94431.3648.8769.09155.84
14CharlieMadeleyUnited KingdomHappy de Gauchoux45.2462.640.000.0062.7588.72151.36
15ThibaultBotmanLuxembourgSunny Ar C'hoat37.3851.7641.57359.4224.6534.85146.03
16AlietteJosse de PerettiFranceBrune de Gauchoux46.84564.8632.48446.4324.5134.65145.95
17AnnaBoilotFranceJosh one vergnolle29.93541.4517.26524.6855.5078.47144.59
18JulietteLabbayFranceAstrid du naberon20.47528.3528.36840.5534.5748.88117.77
19HuangRuihanChinaPassion de l'Haute55.58576.9714.57120.8310.3114.58112.37
20PeiYuChinaToutechen Ar C'hoat39.52554.7319.30727.5920.0928.40110.73
21YitongYanChinaRomane45.8263.450.000.0020.1928.5591.99
22LorianeFOURREAUIrelandTequila (Volfrane)20.5328.4317.87525.5515.1621.4375.41
23CoralieMenardBelgiumRakam Ar C'hoat13.66518.920.000.0035.0949.6168.53