Final ranking (percent)

Open Gauchoux 2026 - 3 stars

all category

PlaceNameSurnameCountryHorse1 - Raid 2341 - Raid 234 (%)2 - Tower 902 - Tower 90 (%)3 - Hunt (Long Single)3 - Hunt (Long Single) (%)Total
1IlanBORRUELFranceJive la Beige98.6191.85136.655100.00140.764100.00291.85
2MélanieJaubertFranceRitano105.8598.5992.1467.4389.03163.25229.27
3CélineGugolzSwitzerlandBruine du Mas Massou107.36100.0099.7673.0077.46555.03228.03
4EvaColi Jun OngFranceFeline d'Ok95.8189.24114.1983.5671.78351.00223.80
5AnniJauhiainenFinlandTactig Ar C'hoat88.8782.7895.91570.1991.93865.31218.28
6ÉmilieChaigneauFranceBamba la Beige83.6877.94112.88582.6163.00944.76205.31
7KillianLucasFranceKawa one vergnolle89.0082.9058.06542.49102.7072.96198.35
8TitouanCOUCOULISFranceToto86.0380.13106.51577.9454.59938.79196.86
9ValtteriMännikköFinlandTango la Beige, Tequila (Volfrane)82.8777.1990.48566.2174.10252.64196.05
10MaëlAlcanSpainKéfir83.9878.2291.4366.9171.64550.90196.03
11ErynGusseFrancePomette (Mariana)105.7198.4691.1766.7240.61628.85194.03
12JonaRhynerSwitzerlandBELLE DE L'AUGERIE71.2166.3384.93562.1584.37659.94188.42
13Hanna DécseiHungaryTactig Ar C'hoat64.8960.44106.52577.9553.7338.17176.56
14CatherineSaublensBelgiumMélusine80.7675.2270.7751.7965.93546.84173.85
15YangYuntongChinaBilly75.1570.0097.2371.1543.75731.09172.23
16LuZhimoHong Kong, ChinaRaiduck Ar C'hoat81.1075.5488.3564.6543.9631.23171.42
17YuxinWangChinaElixir89.7583.60104.5876.530.000.00160.13
18LauriePicaronnyFranceBibi des bois hérissons67.5562.9265.3847.8466.4347.19157.95
19Marie CharlotteVERNIERFranceTulipe69.5564.7864.4247.1462.36544.30156.23
20IssyYoungUnited KingdomBouly Jump62.1657.9089.7965.7145.37432.23155.84
21RebeccaHillsUnited KingdomUB Ar C'hoat52.4248.8379.53558.2064.22545.63152.65
22DANIAULTENZOFranceKillaspic Lady79.2173.7858.0242.4649.88935.44151.68
23KatieJonesUnited KingdomLuzìa56.3752.5179.8658.4429.24520.78131.72
24AlietteJosse de PerettiFranceGibson de Chatelain42.5139.6070.49551.5935.87525.49116.67
25MariaCanalsSpainVol au Vent Massou48.4545.1360.30544.1330.30321.53110.79
26LeaKolbSwitzerlandHappy de Gauchoux73.4068.3752.21538.210.000.00106.58
27JadeDANIAULTFranceFauve Nao du Vignot57.2353.3132.2023.5635.88825.50102.36
28MinnaPILVIÖFinlandRakam Ar C'hoat28.0726.1525.3918.580.000.0044.73
29CarineDuboisFranceComanche22.9021.3324.3417.812.1651.5440.68