Final ranking (percent)

Open Gauchoux 2026 - World Master Series - 4 stars

all category

PlaceNameSurnameCountryHorse2 - Tabla-42 - Tabla-4 (%)3 - Hunt (Long Single)3 - Hunt (Long Single) (%)1 - Ultimate Tower1 - Ultimate Tower (%)4- Special Skirmish4- Special Skirmish (%)Total
1RaphaelMaletFranceJive la Beige111.87100.00210.273100.00150.92100.0064.0152.57352.57
2EnzoColi Jun OngFranceRaiduck Ar C'hoat102.73591.83154.98873.71130.1886.26121.77100.00351.80
3ChloéSimonsFranceEden de Kerbotin67.3860.23180.54885.8697.8664.8475.4861.99272.92
4RichardAddisonUnited KingdomFox Trott72.5964.89128.63761.1898.17565.0594.3377.47268.58
5GaëtanBlotFranceDarwin Ar Stivell98.60588.14143.15668.0873.12548.4572.7659.75264.43
6AymericBAUDRYFranceJaïko de Nogal65.5458.59155.75674.0770.62546.8064.0952.63232.09
7Samuel GugolzSwitzerlandCapricho88.2778.90104.30949.6178.26551.8657.7947.46227.83
8SilviaFagioliItalyRitano43.66539.03116.95855.6260.86540.3361.1450.21185.19
9AndrewÓ DonnghaileIrelandBruine du Mas Massou64.09557.2985.23640.5437.78525.0470.2957.72180.59
10BrunoCOUCOULISFranceOuragan54.3948.62117.88156.0630.96520.5265.5053.79178.99
11GeraldineFeltzLuxembourgTango la Beige58.34552.1555.71526.5069.8946.3157.6347.33172.29
12AdamSewellUnited StatesBouly Jump28.49525.4718.688.8849.12532.5527.9122.9289.83
13EmrahKOÇTürkiyeTequila (Volfrane)21.9819.65--45.69530.28--49.93